Lily JamesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lily Chloe Ninette Thomson

Birth Place: Esher, Surrey, England

Birthday: April 5, 1989, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lily James Photos

  • Downton Abbey - Season 3 - Lily James and Edward Baker-Duly
    Photo By: Carnival Film & Television Limited for Masterpiece

Shop