Lily Collins Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Lily Jane Collins

Birth Place: Guildford, Surrey, England

Birthday: March 18, 1989, Pisces

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(33 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kerry Washington

Scandal's Kerry Washington Named Best Dressed by People

Kerry Washington has been named People's best dressed female. On Scandal, Washington's character Olivia Pope is known for her great taste in fashion — and her love of popcorn and wine as a meal. But it was Washington herself who landed at the t… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Rules Don't Apply - Official Trailer
02:26 — An aspiring young actress (Lily Collins) and her ambitious young driver (Alden Ehrenreich) struggle hopefully with the absurd eccentricities of the wi (more…)
EXCLUSIVE: Watch Nick Jonas Adorably Avoid Addressing Dating Rumors With Lily Collins
00:57 — The 23-year-old singer can't help but smile when asked about his rumored romance with Lily.
The Last Tycoon
From F. Scott Fitzgerald's last work, The Last Tycoon follows Monroe Stahr, Hollywood's Golden Boy as he battles father figure and boss Pat Brady for (more…)
The Last Tycoon
From F. Scott Fitzgerald's last work, The Last Tycoon follows Monroe Stahr, Hollywood's Golden Boy as he battles father figure and boss Pat Brady for (more…)

Watch See all »

Mon Jul 25 5:00pm
The Blind Side FREFM

Leigh Anne Touhy, a headstrong, wealthy Memphis woman welcomes into her home Michael Oher, an emotionally traumatized African-American high-school student who turns out to be gifted at playing football.

I’ll Watch2354 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Jamie Campbell Bower and Lily Collins
Lily Collins and Jamie Campbell Bower Break Up

Lily Collins and Jamie Campbell Bower have split up, Us Weekly reports.

Kevin Zegers and Jaime Feld
Gossip Girl's Kevin Zegers Marries

Gossip Girl alum Kevin Zegers wed his longtime girlfriend Jaime Feld Saturday in New Jersey, Us Week…

Abduction
VIDEO: Taylor Lautner Shows Off His Action Acting Muscles in Abduction

Twilight hottie Taylor Lautner is making his solo starring debut in the action thriller Abduction. I…

Details

  • Birth Name: Lily Jane Collins
  • Birth Place: Guildford, Surrey, England
  • Birthday: March 18, 1989, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor