Lily CollinsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lily Jane Collins

Birth Place: Guildford, Surrey, England

Birthday: March 18, 1989, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Jan 31 10:00pm
The Blind Side ABCFAM

Leigh Anne Touhy, a headstrong, wealthy Memphis woman welcomes into her home Michael Oher, an emotionally traumatized African-American high-school student who turns out to be gifted at playing football.

Sun Feb 1 4:00pm
The Blind Side ABCFAM

Leigh Anne Touhy, a headstrong, wealthy Memphis woman welcomes into her home Michael Oher, an emotionally traumatized African-American high-school student who turns out to be gifted at playing football.

Thu Feb 5 8:20am
The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones ENC

NYC teen Clary Fray learns that she is descended from a line of half-angel demon slayers known as the Shadowhunters, and joins their ranks in a bid to rescue her mother from an alternate dimension where terrifying creatures of legend roam free.

Thu Feb 5 10:30pm
The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones ENC

NYC teen Clary Fray learns that she is descended from a line of half-angel demon slayers known as the Shadowhunters, and joins their ranks in a bid to rescue her mother from an alternate dimension where terrifying creatures of legend roam free.

Mon Feb 9 10:40am
The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones ENC

NYC teen Clary Fray learns that she is descended from a line of half-angel demon slayers known as the Shadowhunters, and joins their ranks in a bid to rescue her mother from an alternate dimension where terrifying creatures of legend roam free.

Tue Feb 10 1:45am
The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones ENC

NYC teen Clary Fray learns that she is descended from a line of half-angel demon slayers known as the Shadowhunters, and joins their ranks in a bid to rescue her mother from an alternate dimension where terrifying creatures of legend roam free.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop