Lily Allen Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Lily Rose Beatrice Allen

Birth Place: Hammersmith, London, England

Birthday: May 2, 1985, Taurus

Profession: Singer

User Rating:4.05 out of 5 (43 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Performer
2014
Performer
2014
Performer
2014
Performer
2014
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2011
Performer
2010
Remarks by
2010
Performer
2009
Performer
2009
Appearing
2009
Performer
2009
Performer
2009
Performer
2009
Performer
2009
Performer
2009
Performer
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Appearing
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Guest
2007
Performer
2006
Actor
1998
Performer