Lily AllenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lily Rose Beatrice Allen

Birth Place: Hammersmith, London, England

Birthday: May 2, 1985, Taurus

Profession: Singer

User Rating: (43 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lily Allen
VIDEO: Lily Allen Opens Up About Stillborn Son in Emotional New Interview

In 2010, Lily Allen gave birth to a stillborn son six months into her pregnancy, and on Sa…

Game of Thrones
Game of Thrones By the Book: All Choked Up by the Purple Wedding

Hello, friends and bannermen. Game of Thrones finally paid off the promise of its Purple W…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop