Lillian GishCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lillian Diana Gish

Birth Place: Springfield, OH

Birthday: October 14, 1893, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop