Lili Taylor Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lili Anne Taylor

Birth Place: Glencoe, IL

Birthday: February 20, 1967, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.46 out of 5 (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Michael Ealy, Karl Urban
Almost Human's Michael Ealy Dissects Dorian

Almost Human's most human character is also its least. Android Dorian (Michael Ealy) made…

Karl Urban, Michael Ealy
Fox Picks Up Almost Human, Gang Related, Rake and Sleepy Hollow

Fox has given series orders to dramas Almost Human, Gang Related, Rake and Sleepy Hollow,…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 2:15am
The Conjuring HBO2

Paranormal investigators battle a malevolent entity that's haunting a family living in a remote farmhouse.

Mon Mar 2 2:45pm
High Fidelity STARZ

The thirtysomething owner of a used-record store takes stock of his sorry excuse for a love life after his latest girlfriend (Iben Hjejle) leaves him. Rob: John Cusack. Barry: Jack Black. Dick: Todd Louiso. Ian: Tim Robbins. Marie: Lisa Bonet. Directed by (more…)

Wed Mar 4 11:10pm
Four Rooms FLIXe

Tim Roth plays a bellboy who connects four bizarre tales from different directors, including Quentin Tarantino and Robert Rodriguez. Athena: Valeria Golino. Elspeth: Madonna. Angela: Jennifer Beals. Father: Antonio Banderas. Leo: Bruce Willis.