Lili Taylor Celebrity Watchlist

Lili Taylor

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Lili Anne Taylor

Birth Place: Glencoe, IL

Birthday: February 20, 1967, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.46 out of 5 (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Michael Ealy, Karl Urban
Almost Human's Michael Ealy Dissects Dorian

Almost Human's most human character is also its least. Android Dorian (Michael Ealy) made a splash d…

Karl Urban, Michael Ealy
Fox Picks Up Almost Human, Gang Related, Rake and Sleepy Hollow

Fox has given series orders to dramas Almost Human, Gang Related, Rake and Sleepy Hollow, TVGuide.co…

Bill Skarsgard, Landon Liboiron
The Weekend Playlist: Watergate Revisited, Hemlock Grove, TV Movie Deluge

This was another wrenching week in our nation's history when sudden tragedy galvanizes the country's…

Karl Urban
Pilot Season: Star Trek's Karl Urban to Star on Fox's Human

Star Trek's Bones is getting Human. Karl Urban, who plays Dr. Leonard "Bones" McCoy in the rebooted…

Archie Panjabi
The Good Wife Makes the Truth About Kalinda Worth the Wait

Between Kalinda's steamy kisses with Detective Anthony Burton and her very close friendship with FBI…

Conan O'Brien
Matt's Picks: November 8-11

House (Monday, 8/7c, Fox)While Thirteen's away, House's team must play nice with Cuddy, agreeing to…

Watch See all »

Thu Apr 2 2:30pm
The Conjuring MAX

Paranormal investigators battle a malevolent entity that's haunting a family living in a remote farmhouse.

Sun Apr 5 9:30pm
Say Anything... POP

An unlikely teen romance begins when an underachieving high-school graduate falls for a valedictorian, much to her disapproving father's dismay.

Tue Apr 7 10:00pm
The Conjuring MAX

Paranormal investigators battle a malevolent entity that's haunting a family living in a remote farmhouse.