Lil Wayne Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dwayne Michael Carter Jr.

Birth Place: New Orleans, LA

Birthday: September 27, 1982, Libra

Profession: Rapper

User Rating:4.23 out of 5 (481 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kayne West
Kanye West Tops Grammy Nominations

Nov 30, 2011 11:31 PM EST

Lil Wayne
Lil Wayne Released from Prison

Nov 4, 2010 12:24 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop