Lil Wayne Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dwayne Michael Carter Jr.

Birth Place: New Orleans, LA

Birthday: September 27, 1982, Libra

Profession: Rapper

User Rating:4.23 out of 5 (481 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Mar 7 2:30pm
My Super Sweet 16My Super Sweet 16 Reginae Carter and Lil Wayne MTV-E

Lil Wayne throws a party for his daughter's 16th birthday.

Sat Mar 7 9:00pm
Lil Wayne Takeover FUSE

A block of material featuring rapper Lil Wayne. Included: music videos and interviews.

Sun Mar 8 1:30am
Lil Wayne Takeover FUSE

A block of material featuring rapper Lil Wayne. Included: music videos and interviews.

Sun Mar 8 3:00am
Lil Wayne Takeover FUSE

A block of material featuring rapper Lil Wayne. Included: music videos and interviews.

Mon Mar 9 12:40am
My Super Sweet 16My Super Sweet 16 Reginae Carter and Lil Wayne MTV-E

Lil Wayne throws a party for his daughter's 16th birthday.

Wed Mar 11 6:00pm
My Super Sweet 16My Super Sweet 16 Reginae Carter and Lil Wayne MTV-E

Lil Wayne throws a party for his daughter's 16th birthday.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop