Lil Rounds Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Lil Coburn

Birth Place: Memphis, TN

Birthday: October 20, 1984, Libra

Profession: Reality cast member, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(26 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

IDOL's Lil Rounds clears any confusion on her music style.
02:56 — American Idol's Lil Rounds talks about what kind of an artist she wants to be and what she plans on doing with her kids when she gets home.|American I (more…)
'American Idol' Recap: Disco Week
01:14 — This week, contestants picked songs from the disco era, and America picked Anoop and Lil Rounds to go home. (4.23.09)

Details

  • Birth Name: Lil Coburn
  • Birth Place: Memphis, TN
  • Birthday: October 20, 1984, Libra
  • Profession: Reality cast member, Singer

Trending TonightSee all »