Lil' Kim Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kimberly Denise Jones

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birthday: July 11, 1975, Cancer

Profession: Rapper, Actor

User Rating:3.88 out of 5 (108 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lil' Kim Photos

  • Lil' Kim - 2013 MTV Video Music Awards in Brooklyn, New York, August 25, 2013
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage
  • Zoe Kravitz, Lenny Kravitz and Lil' Kim - The Mercedes-Benz Fashion Week Fall 2007 in New York City, February 5, 2007
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Anna Nicole Smith and Lil' Kim - Olympus Fashion Week Spring 2005 Mao Magazine Launch party, September 8, 2004
    Photo By: Jamie McCarthy/WireImage.com
  • Laila Ali, Mo'Nique and Lil' Kim - The 3rd Annual BET Awards Nomination Announcements Press Conference, May 14, 2003
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Brandy and Lil' Kim - The 44th Annual Grammy Awards, February 27, 2002
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Mya, Pink, Christina Aguilera and Lil' Kim - The 2001 MTV Movie Awards in Los Angeles, June 2, 2001
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 8 - Tom Bergeron, Samantha Harris, Lil Kim and Derek Hough
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 8 - Lil Kim, Derek Hough, Chelsie Hightower and Ty Murray
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 8 - Derek Hough and Lil Kim
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 8 - Lil Kim and Derek Hough
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 8 - Lil Kim, Derek Hough, Edyta Sliwinska, Lawrence Taylor, Cheryl Burke, Gilles Marini, Chelsie Hightower and Ty Murray
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 8 - Derek Hough and Lil Kim
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 8 - Derek Hough and Lil Kim
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 8 - Derek Hough and Lil Kim
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 8 - Lil Kim and Derek Hough
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 8 - Derek Hough and Lil Kim
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 8 - Derek Hough and Lil Kim
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 8 - Lil' Kim and Derek Hough
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 8 - Lil' Kim and Derek Hough
    Photo By: Chris Chavira/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 8 - Lil Kim and Derek Hough
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Pussycat Dolls Present: Girlicious - "Let's Get Girlicious" - Lil' Kim, Executive Producer Robin Antin, and Ron Fair
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/The CW
  • The Game - Season 2, "Media Blitz" - Hosea Chanchez as Malik, guest star Lil' Kim as herself
    Photo By: Scott Humbert/The CW (c)2008 The CW Network, LLC. All Rights Reserved.
  • The Search for the Next Doll - Lil'Kim, Robin Antin, Ron Fair, co-choreographer Mikey Minden
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/ The CW
  • Pussycat Dolls Present: The Search for the Next Doll - Lil’ Kim, Pussycat Dolls founder Robin Antin, Ron Fair
    Photo By: Darren Michaels/The CW
  • Pussycat Dolls Presents: The Search for the Next Doll - Judge, Lil' Kim
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/ The CW

Related Galleries