Lil' Kim Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kimberly Denise Jones

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birthday: July 11, 1975, Cancer

Profession: Rapper, Actor

User Rating:3.88 out of 5 (108 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2014
Appearing
2014
Subject (person only)
2013
Reality Cast Member
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Performer
2012
Appearing
2010
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2009
Remarks by
2009
Actor
2007
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Announcer
2005
Remarks by
2005
Reality Cast Member
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2004
Actor
2004
Performer
2003
Performer
2003
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Performer
2000
Guest
2000

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop