Lil' Kim Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kimberly Denise Jones

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birthday: July 11, 1975, Cancer

Profession: Rapper, Actor

User Rating:3.88 out of 5 (108 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lil' Kim
Rapper Lil' Kim Gives Birth to Baby Girl With Regal Name

Lil' Kim now has a littler one of her own. The 39-year-old rapper welcomed a baby girl Mon…

Lil' Kim
Lil' Kim Is Pregnant

Lil' Kim is about to become a Lil' Mom. The rapper announced during a Fashion Week afterpa…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 28 12:00pm
Zoolander TBS

A silly, enthusiastic satire about a dim male supermodel (Ben Stiller) who loses ground to a newcomer (Owen Wilson), then unwittingly becomes involved in an assassination plot. Stiller also directed, co-wrote and co-produced. Stiller's wife, Christine Tayl (more…)

Sun Mar 1 2:30am
Zoolander TBS

A silly, enthusiastic satire about a dim male supermodel (Ben Stiller) who loses ground to a newcomer (Owen Wilson), then unwittingly becomes involved in an assassination plot. Stiller also directed, co-wrote and co-produced. Stiller's wife, Christine Tayl (more…)

Shop