Lil Jon Celebrity Watchlist

Lil Jon

Birth Name: Jonathan Smith

Birth Place: Atlanta, GA

Birthday: January 27, 1971, Aquarius

Profession: Rapper

User Rating:3.67 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jimmy Fallon, Carol Burnett

Top Videos: Alfonso Ribeiro Does The Carlton, Jimmy Fallon and Carol Burnett’s Lost Soap Opera

This week, the Dancing with the Stars moment we've all been waiting for happened: Alfonso Ribeiro finally busted out The Carlton. Elsewhere, two kangaroos got into a fist(?)fight in the middle of an Australian street, and a German… Read more

Watch See all »

Fri Jun 5 11:17am
Chappelle's Show(Season 2, Episode 13) COMEDY

Skits include a look at how events would turn out if President Bush were black. Guests include Jamie Foxx, Lil Jon and music guest Big Boi.

Fri Jun 12 2:00am
Soul PlaneNew BRAVO

Two entrepreneurs start an airline that caters to a black clientele.

Sat Jun 13 3:50pm
Soul Plane OXYGN

Two entrepreneurs start an airline that caters to a black clientele.

More NewsSee all »

Donald Trump
Celebrity Apprentice: The Final Four Preview

Enough of Gary Busey and his ridiculousness. It's time for the Celebrity Apprentice competition to r…

Lisa Rinna, Gary Busey, Penn Jillette
VIDEO: Which Celebrity Apprentice Cast Member Has Wowed the Judges This Season?

All-Star Celebrity Apprentice judge Ivanka Trump says the contestant that has impressed her the most…

Conan O'Brien, Chelsea Handler
Top Moments: Conan and Chelsea Are Naked, Everyone on Walking Dead Is, Well, Dead

Our top moments of the week: 14. The First (Hair)Cut Is the Deepest: On The Mindy Project, our fear…

Bret Michaels, Gary Busey
Meet Celebrity Apprentice's All-Star Cast

You're hired — again! Fourteen former Celebrity Apprentice contestants will return to the boardroom…

Miss USA 2011 Alyssa Campanella
California's Alyssa Campanella Crowned Miss USA

Alyssa Campanella of California is the newly crowned Miss USA, beating out her "best friend," Ashley…

Andy Cohen
Andy Cohen on Hosting the Miss USA Pageant: I Want to Bring Out the Competition

Don't expect Andy Cohen to shy away from his Bravo personality when he hosts this year's Miss USA Pa…

Details

  • Birth Name: Jonathan Smith
  • Birth Place: Atlanta, GA
  • Birthday: January 27, 1971, Aquarius
  • Profession: Rapper
  • User Rating:3.67 out of 5 (3 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »