Lil JonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jonathan Smith

Birth Place: Atlanta, GA

Birthday: January 27, 1971, Aquarius

Profession: Rapper

User Rating: (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Performer
2014
Remarks by
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Performer
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Performer
2011
Guest
2011
Performer
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2008
Voice
2007
Appearing
2007
Voice
2007
Appearing
2007
Remarks by
2007
Appearing
2007
Actor
2006
Performer
2006
Actor
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Actor
2004
Reality Cast Member
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Subject (person only)

Shop