Lil Jon Celebrity Watchlist

Lil Jon

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jonathan Smith

Birth Place: Atlanta, GA

Birthday: January 27, 1971, Aquarius

Profession: Rapper

User Rating:3.67 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jimmy Fallon, Carol Burnett
Top Videos: Alfonso Ribeiro Does The Carlton, Jimmy Fallon and Carol Burnett’s Lost Soap Opera

This week, the Dancing with the Stars moment we've all been waiting for happened: Alfonso Ribeiro fi…

Donald Trump
Celebrity Apprentice: The Final Four Preview

Enough of Gary Busey and his ridiculousness. It's time for the Celebrity Apprentice competition to r…

Lisa Rinna, Gary Busey, Penn Jillette
VIDEO: Which Celebrity Apprentice Cast Member Has Wowed the Judges This Season?

All-Star Celebrity Apprentice judge Ivanka Trump says the contestant that has impressed her the most…

Conan O'Brien, Chelsea Handler
Top Moments: Conan and Chelsea Are Naked, Everyone on Walking Dead Is, Well, Dead

Our top moments of the week: 14. The First (Hair)Cut Is the Deepest: On The Mindy Project, our fear…

Bret Michaels, Gary Busey
Meet Celebrity Apprentice's All-Star Cast

You're hired — again! Fourteen former Celebrity Apprentice contestants will return to the boardroom…

Miss USA 2011 Alyssa Campanella
California's Alyssa Campanella Crowned Miss USA

Alyssa Campanella of California is the newly crowned Miss USA, beating out her "best friend," Ashley…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 31 10:04am
Date Movie COMEDY

The film is a spoof on romantic comedies and revolves around a fat girl who slims down to get the man of her dreams. The story involves meeting the parents, handling wedding planners and fights over the wedding dress.

Fri Apr 10 6:00am
RidiculousnessLil Jon(Season 2, Episode 9) MTV

Rapper Lil Jon is a guest. Included: videos of dancing animals.

Fri Apr 10 5:35pm
Scary Movie 4 STARZ

"War of the Worlds," "Saw" and "The Grudge" are among the many targets in this scattershot spoof of fright flicks.