Liam McIntyre Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Liam James McIntyre

Birth Place: Adelaide, South Australia, Australia

Birthday: February 8, 1982, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.64 out of 5 (138 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Spartacus Star Liam McIntyre Marries Longtime Girlfriend

Spartacus star Liam McIntyre wed Australian singer and actress Erin Hassan Sunday in Melbo…

Liam McIntyre
Spartacus Boss on Series Finale Deaths, Survivors and More Burning Questions

The epic Spartacus finale brought the expected bloodshed, but also tears."Everybody was a…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 11:35pm
The Legend of Hercules MOMAX

Hercules fights to reclaim his kingdom from his villainous stepfather after being exiled and forced into slavery. Subsequently rising to fame as a legendary gladiator, he vows to free his people from the tyranny of their monarch.

Sun Mar 8 3:15pm
The Legend of Hercules MOMAX

Hercules fights to reclaim his kingdom from his villainous stepfather after being exiled and forced into slavery. Subsequently rising to fame as a legendary gladiator, he vows to free his people from the tyranny of their monarch.

Thu Mar 12 1:00am
The Legend of Hercules MOMAX

Hercules fights to reclaim his kingdom from his villainous stepfather after being exiled and forced into slavery. Subsequently rising to fame as a legendary gladiator, he vows to free his people from the tyranny of their monarch.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop