Liam AikenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Liam Padraic Aiken

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: January 7, 1990, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Liam Aiken Photos

  • Liam Aiken and Saffron Burrows - The 31st Annual Toronto Film Festival "Faye Grim" premiere, September 11, 2006
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • Emily Browning, Meryl Streep, Jim Carrey and Liam Aiken - "Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events" premiere, Dec. 2004
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • A Gifted Man - Season 1 - "In Case of Missed Communication" - Liam Aiken, Marsha Stephanie Blake
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/CBS
  • A Gifted Man - Season 1 - "In Case of Missed Communication" - Liam Aiken
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/CBS

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop