Liam Aiken Celebrity Watchlist

Liam Aiken

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Liam Padraic Aiken

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: January 7, 1990, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2007
Guest
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997