Liam AikenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Liam Padraic Aiken

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: January 7, 1990, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Thu Jan 29 10:30am
I Dreamed of Africa HBOe

Fact-based story of Kuki Gallmann (Kim Basinger), an Italian who moves to Africa with her young son and husband, then becomes involved in animal rights. Paolo: Vincent Perez. Franca: Eva Marie Saint. Emanuele: Liam Aiken. Directed by Hugh Hudson.

Mon Feb 2 6:05am
The Object of My Affection MOMAXe

A pregnant, single woman (Jennifer Aniston) asks her gay roommate (Paul Rudd) to help her raise her child in this romantic comedy---and then falls for him. Allison Janney, Alan Alda, John Pankow, Nigel Hawthorne, Tim Daly, Amo Gulinello. Directed by Nichol (more…)

Mon Feb 2 10:30pm
Sweet November POP

Remake of the 1968 romance about a free-spirited eccentric who coerces a high-powered, uptight ad executive to move in with her so she can help him more fully enjoy life.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop