Lexa Doig Celebrity Watchlist

Lexa Doig

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Alexandra Doig

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: June 8, 1973, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2012
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994