Leslie NielsenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Leslie William Nielsen

Birth Place: Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada

Birthday: February 11, 1926, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Screenwriter, Producer

User Rating: (29 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2010
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Voice
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Subject (person only)
2000
Subject (person only)
2000
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Exec. Producer
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1990
Actor
1988
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1982
Actor
1982
Actor
1980
Actor
1980
Actor
1979
Actor
1978
Actor
1977
Actor
1977
Actor
1976
Actor
1975
Actor
1975
Actor
1975
Actor
1975
Actor
1975
Actor
1975
Actor
1975
Actor
1974
Actor
1974
Actor
1974
Actor
1974
Actor
1973
Actor
1971
Actor
1971
Actor
1971
Actor
1969
Actor
1969
Actor
1969
Actor
1968
Actor
1968
Actor
1968
Actor
1967
Actor
1967
Actor
1967
Actor
1966
Actor
1965
Actor
1965
Actor
1964
Actor
1964
Actor
1962
Actor
1960
Actor
1960
Actor
1960
Actor
1959
Actor
1958
Actor
1956
Actor
1956
Actor
1956
Actor

Shop