Leslie Bibb Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Leslie Louise Bibb

Birth Place: Bismark, ND

Birthday: November 17, 1973, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Model

TV Guide Rating:(78 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Amazon Logo

Check Out Amazon's 2015 Pilots

Amazon has announced its initial lineup of pilots for 2015, which include four hourlong dramas, two half-hour comedies and a half-hour docu-series from The New Yorker. Once the pilots are made available, Amazon will use customer feedback to dete… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Law Abiding Citizen
00:35 — Clyde Shelton (Gerard Butler) is an upstanding family man whose wife and daughter are brutally murdered during a home invasion. When the killers are c (more…)
Iron Man
00:40 — Billionaire industrialist Tony Stark is wounded and taken prisoner, where he crafts a life-saving suit of armor, adopting the superhero identity of Ir (more…)
Iron Man - Trailer
01:35 — Billionaire industrialist Tony Stark is wounded and taken prisoner, where he crafts a life-saving suit of armor, adopting the superhero identity of Ir (more…)
No Good Deed
00:31 — Terri (Taraji P. Henson) is a devoted wife and mother of two, living an ideal suburban life in Atlanta when Colin (Idris Elba), a charming but dangero (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed Feb 10 8:00pm
Iron Man 2 SPIKE

After unmasking himself as Iron Man, Tony Stark must deal with the adversaries who seek his powers—including a business rival and a Russian scientist who's constructed a similar warfare suit.

I’ll Watch1090 Watching
Thu Feb 11 6:00pm
Iron Man 2 SPIKE

After unmasking himself as Iron Man, Tony Stark must deal with the adversaries who seek his powers—including a business rival and a Russian scientist who's constructed a similar warfare suit.

I’ll Watch1090 Watching
Thu Feb 11 8:00pm
Zookeeper NIK

Lonely zookeeper Griffin Keyes (Kevin James) decides to quit his job and dive into the dating pool, but he gets a big surprise when his animal friends reveal they can talk and start offering romantic advice so he will find a mate and stick around.

I’ll Watch398 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Leslie Bibb
CBS’ Odd Couple Casts The Following’s Leslie Bibb

Leslie Bibb has gotten herself a new odd job! The Popular vet has joined the cast of CBS' Odd Couple…

Minnie Driver, Benjamin Stockham, David Walton
About a Boy: Should Fiona and Will Ever Get Together?

Will they or won't they? It's an age-old question that has become synonymous with equally lovable an…

Kevin Bacon, Shawn Ashmore
Exclusive The Following Sneak Peek: Who's the Mole?

Monday's episode of The Following finds Ryan (Kevin Bacon), Mike (Shawn Ashmore) and Max (Jessica St…

Leslie Bibb
Exclusive: Leslie Bibb Joins The Following

Leslie Bibb is heading to The Following. The Popular alum has been cast as Jana Murphy, a suburban h…

Samantha Iler and Sean Hayes
NBC Picks Up About a Boy, J.J. Abrams' Believe, Sean Hayes and Parker Posey Comedies

NBC has given series orders to Jason Katims' About a Boy, J.J. Abrams' Believe, Crisis, The Family G…

Pan Am, GCB, Missing
ABC Cancels GCB, Pan Am, The River and Missing

ABC's Pan Am has finally been officially grounded.On the heels of ordering nine new series Friday, t…

Details

  • Birth Name: Leslie Louise Bibb
  • Birth Place: Bismark, ND
  • Birthday: November 17, 1973, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor, Model