Leslie Bibb Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Leslie Louise Bibb

Birth Place: Bismark, ND

Birthday: November 17, 1973, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Model

TV Guide Rating:(87 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Amazon Logo

Check Out Amazon's 2015 Pilots

Amazon has announced its initial lineup of pilots for 2015, which include four hourlong dramas, two half-hour comedies and a half-hour docu-series from The New Yorker. Once the pilots are made available, Amazon will use customer feedback to dete… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Zookeeper - Trailer
01:00 — In Zookeeper, Kevin James plays Griffin Keyes, a kind-hearted zookeeper who is convinced the only way to get a girl in his life is to quit his job. Th (more…)
Iron Man - Trailer
00:30 — Billionaire industrialist Tony Stark is wounded and taken prisoner, where he crafts a life-saving suit of armor, adopting the superhero identity of Ir (more…)
About the Movie
Ricky Bobby has always dreamed of driving fast -- real fast -- like his father, Reese Bobby, who left the family to pursue his racing dreams. Early on (more…)
About A Boy: About A Bad Girl Trailer
01:30 — Marcus develops a crush on a rebellious girl at school.

Watch See all »

Fri May 6 8:00pm
Iron Man 2 FX

After unmasking himself as Iron Man, Tony Stark must deal with the adversaries who seek his powers—including a business rival and a Russian scientist who's constructed a similar warfare suit.

I’ll Watch1137 Watching
Sat May 7 11:00am
Iron Man 2 FX

After unmasking himself as Iron Man, Tony Stark must deal with the adversaries who seek his powers—including a business rival and a Russian scientist who's constructed a similar warfare suit.

I’ll Watch1137 Watching
Sat May 7 2:55pm
No Good Deed STZEN

A man terrorizes a mother and her children after claiming car trouble to gain entry to their home.

I’ll Watch183 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Leslie Bibb
CBS’ Odd Couple Casts The Following’s Leslie Bibb

Leslie Bibb has gotten herself a new odd job! The Popular vet has joined the cast of CBS' Odd Couple…

Minnie Driver, Benjamin Stockham, David Walton
About a Boy: Should Fiona and Will Ever Get Together?

Will they or won't they? It's an age-old question that has become synonymous with equally lovable an…

Kevin Bacon, Shawn Ashmore
Exclusive The Following Sneak Peek: Who's the Mole?

Monday's episode of The Following finds Ryan (Kevin Bacon), Mike (Shawn Ashmore) and Max (Jessica St…

Leslie Bibb
Exclusive: Leslie Bibb Joins The Following

Leslie Bibb is heading to The Following. The Popular alum has been cast as Jana Murphy, a suburban h…

Samantha Iler and Sean Hayes
NBC Picks Up About a Boy, J.J. Abrams' Believe, Sean Hayes and Parker Posey Comedies

NBC has given series orders to Jason Katims' About a Boy, J.J. Abrams' Believe, Crisis, The Family G…

Pan Am, GCB, Missing
ABC Cancels GCB, Pan Am, The River and Missing

ABC's Pan Am has finally been officially grounded.On the heels of ordering nine new series Friday, t…

Details

  • Birth Name: Leslie Louise Bibb
  • Birth Place: Bismark, ND
  • Birthday: November 17, 1973, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor, Model

Trending TonightSee all »