Leslie Bibb Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Leslie Louise Bibb

Birth Place: Bismark, ND

Birthday: November 17, 1973, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Model

TV Guide Rating:(87 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Amazon Logo

Check Out Amazon's 2015 Pilots

Amazon has announced its initial lineup of pilots for 2015, which include four hourlong dramas, two half-hour comedies and a half-hour docu-series from The New Yorker. Once the pilots are made available, Amazon will use customer feedback to dete… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Leslie Bibb Chats New Film, Boyfriend Sam Rockwell
04:49 — In the new movie “Take Care” actress Leslie Bibb plays a woman who turns to her ex-boyfriend to help her recover after a bad accident. Leslie and the (more…)
Leslie Bibb On Meanest Breakup Ever
02:44 — Actress Leslie Bibb and Writer/Director Liz Tuccillo discuss their worst breakups ever.
About A Boy: About A Buble Trailer
01:45 — While taking Marcus to the emergency room, Will meets the perfect girl... who challenges him to be a better man. Adrianne Palicki guest stars.
About A Boy: About a vasectomy Trailer
00:47 — Will is not crazy about Marcus' new friends.

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 1 12:28pm
The Skulls STZEN

An underprivileged undergraduate at a posh university is tapped for a centuries-old secret society, and finds out the hard way that membership does indeed have its privileges and its dangers.

I’ll Watch56 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Leslie Bibb
CBS’ Odd Couple Casts The Following’s Leslie Bibb

Leslie Bibb has gotten herself a new odd job! The Popular vet has joined the cast of CBS' Odd Couple…

Minnie Driver, Benjamin Stockham, David Walton
About a Boy: Should Fiona and Will Ever Get Together?

Will they or won't they? It's an age-old question that has become synonymous with equally lovable an…

Kevin Bacon, Shawn Ashmore
Exclusive The Following Sneak Peek: Who's the Mole?

Monday's episode of The Following finds Ryan (Kevin Bacon), Mike (Shawn Ashmore) and Max (Jessica St…

Leslie Bibb
Exclusive: Leslie Bibb Joins The Following

Leslie Bibb is heading to The Following. The Popular alum has been cast as Jana Murphy, a suburban h…

Samantha Iler and Sean Hayes
NBC Picks Up About a Boy, J.J. Abrams' Believe, Sean Hayes and Parker Posey Comedies

NBC has given series orders to Jason Katims' About a Boy, J.J. Abrams' Believe, Crisis, The Family G…

Pan Am, GCB, Missing
ABC Cancels GCB, Pan Am, The River and Missing

ABC's Pan Am has finally been officially grounded.On the heels of ordering nine new series Friday, t…

Details

  • Birth Name: Leslie Louise Bibb
  • Birth Place: Bismark, ND
  • Birthday: November 17, 1973, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor, Model

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay