Lesli Kay Celebrity Watchlist

Lesli Kay

Birth Name: Lesli Kay Pushkin

Birth Place: Charleston, WV

Birthday: June 13, 1965, Gemini

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(10 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Hunter Tylo

Exclusive: The Bold and the Beautiful Goes High-Def, Plus Hot Fall Plot Scoop

The stars of daytime's No. 2 soap are about to get a big dose of reality: On September 7, CBS's The Bold and the Beautiful will start broadcasting in high definition, a development "that will take our show to a whole new look and level," exec produce… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Bold and The Beautiful - A Broken Heart
02:25 — With Eric in bed unconscious, Quinn demands answers about his health.
The Bold and The Beautiful - Eric's Health
02:36 — The family talk about Eric's health.
The Bold and The Beautiful - You Deserve Better
02:40 — Quinn hatches a plan to get Liam a Steffy look-a-like.
The Bold and The Beautiful - Next on B&B (9/29/2016)
00:29 — See what's coming up on The Bold and The Beautiful.

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 30 1:30pm
The Bold and the BeautifulNew CBS

Wyatt takes an unpopular stance against the Forresters; Steffy unleashes her wrath upon Quinn for the strife Quinn has caused.

I’ll Watch34 Watching
Fri Sep 30 6:30pm
The Bold and the BeautifulNew POP

Wyatt takes an unpopular stance against the Forresters; Steffy unleashes her wrath upon Quinn for the strife Quinn has caused.

I’ll Watch34 Watching
Mon Oct 3 1:30pm

Details

  • Birth Name: Lesli Kay Pushkin
  • Birth Place: Charleston, WV
  • Birthday: June 13, 1965, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind