Lesli Kay Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lesli Kay Pushkin

Birth Place: Charleston, WV

Birthday: June 13, 1965, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lesli Kay Photos

  • The Bold and the Beautiful - cast
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • The Bold and the Beautiful - Lesli Kay stars as "Felicia Forrester"
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop