Lesli Kay Celebrity Watchlist

Lesli Kay

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lesli Kay Pushkin

Birth Place: Charleston, WV

Birthday: June 13, 1965, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Hunter Tylo
Exclusive: The Bold and the Beautiful Goes High-Def, Plus Hot Fall Plot Scoop

The stars of daytime's No. 2 soap are about to get a big dose of reality: On September 7, CBS's The…

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 1 1:00am
The Bold and the Beautiful POP

Katie asks Brooke about the company she's been keeping; Quinn grills Deacon about his whereabouts.

Wed Apr 1 1:30am
The Bold and the Beautiful POP

Katie asks Brooke about the company she's been keeping; Quinn grills Deacon about his whereabouts.

Wed Apr 1 1:30pm
The Bold and the BeautifulNew CBS

Quinn's suspicions are confirmed when she realizes exactly who Deacon's troubled friend is; Rick attempts to play peacemaker between Maya and Nicole.