Lesley Stahl Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lesley Rene Stahl

Birth Place: Swampscott, MA

Birthday: December 16, 1941, Sagittarius

Profession: Broadcast journalist, Reporter, Anchor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (98 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Allison Williams
Girl Rising Documentary Premieres Ahead of On-Demand Release

Girl Rising, a documentary spotlighting the impact of education on underprivileged girls,…

Damian Lewis
Critic's Guide to Weekend TV: Homeland Finale, Comedy With Jimmy Fallon, and More!

Let's cut to the must-see chase, which means jumping ahead to Sunday's big finales, starti…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 8 7:00pm
Sun Mar 15 7:00pm
Tue Mar 17 5:30pm
Eagle Eye FXX

Shia LaBeouf and Michelle Monaghan star as two strangers who become pawns in a diabolical plot and must work together to prove that they are not terrorists. Michael Chiklis, Rosario Dawson, Billy Bob Thornton. Directed by D.J. Caruso.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop