Leonard Nimoy Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Leonard Simon Nimoy

Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts, United States

Birthday: March 26, 1931, Aries

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer, Author, Photographer

User Rating:4.73 out of 5 (70 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More