Leonard NimoyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Leonard Simon Nimoy

Birth Place: Boston, MA

Birthday: March 26, 1931, Aries

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer, Author, Photographer

User Rating: (70 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Remarks by
2011
Remarks by
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Subject (person only)
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2008
Remarks by
2006
Appearing
2005
Voice
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Subject (person only)
2000
Actor
1997
Voice
1997
Actor
1995
Executive Producer
1995
Director
1994
Actor
1994
Voice
1993
Source
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Exec. Producer
1991
Director
1990
Actor
1989
Director
1988
Director
1987
Actor
1986
Director
1986
Source
1986
Actor
1984
Director
1984
Actor
1982
Actor
1982
Actor
1973
Actor
1972
Actor
1971
Actor
1966
Actor
1966
Actor
1966
Producer
1966
Actor
1965
Actor
1965
Actor
1965
Actor
1963
Actor
1963
Actor
1963
Actor
1963
Actor
1962
Actor
1961
Actor
1961
Actor
1961
Actor
1960
Actor
1960
Actor
1960
Actor
1959
Actor
1959
Actor
1958
Actor
1958
Actor
1954
Actor
1952
Actor
1951
Subject (person only)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop