Leonard Nimoy Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Leonard Simon Nimoy

Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts, United States

Birthday: March 26, 1931, Aries

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer, Author, Photographer

User Rating:4.73 out of 5 (70 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 5:00pm
The Real StoryStar Trek(Season 5, Episode 1) SMITH

The story of "Star Trek," featuring remarks from Leonard Nimoy, the show's producers, scientists and the first Trekkies.

Wed Mar 4 1:00pm
The Real StoryStar Trek(Season 5, Episode 1) SMITH

The story of "Star Trek," featuring remarks from Leonard Nimoy, the show's producers, scientists and the first Trekkies.

Thu Mar 5 6:00am
The Real StoryStar Trek(Season 5, Episode 1) SMITH

The story of "Star Trek," featuring remarks from Leonard Nimoy, the show's producers, scientists and the first Trekkies.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop