Leo G. Carroll Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Leo Gratten Carroll

Birth Place: Weedon, England

Birthday: October 25, 1892, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop