Lenora Crichlow Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lenora Isabelle Crichlow

Birth Place: Westminster, London, England

Birthday: January 4, 1985, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lenora Crichlow Photos

  • A to Z - Season 1 - "E is for Ectoplasm" - Lenora Chrichlow, Cristin Milioti, Henry Zebrowski and Ben Feldman
    Photo By: Brandon Hickman/NBC
  • A to Z - Season 1 - "E is for Ectoplasm" - Lenora Crichlow and Cristin Milioti
    Photo By: Brandon Hickman/NBC
  • A to Z - Season 1 - "D is for Debbie" - Lenora Crichlow, Tyler Ward and Henry Zebrowski
    Photo By: Brandon Hickman/NBC
  • A to Z - Season 1 - "C is for Curiouser & Curiouser" - Lenora Crichlow, Cristin Milioti and Ben Feldman
    Photo By: Jessica Brooks/NBC
  • A to Z - Season 1 - "B is for Big Glory" - Lenora Crichlow
    Photo By: Ben Cohen/NBC
  • A to Z - Season 1 - "B is for Big Glory" - Lenora Crichlow and Cristin Miloti
    Photo By: Ben Cohen/NBC
  • A to Z - Season 1 - "B is for Big Glory" - Cristin Milioti and Lenora Crichlow
    Photo By: Ben Cohen/NBC
  • A to Z - Season 1 - "A is for Acquaintances" - Cristin Milioti and Lenora Crichlow
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • Back in the Game - Season 1 - Lenora Crichlow and Maggie Lawson
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • Back in the Game - Season 1 - Lenora Crichlow and J.J. Totah
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • Back in the Game - Season 1 - Lenora Crichlow as Gigi
    Photo By: Kevin Foley/ABC
  • Back in the Game - Season 1 - Ben Koldyke, Cooper Roth, Kennedy Waite, James Caan, Griffin Cluck, Maggie Lawson, J.J. Totah and Lenora Crichlow
    Photo By: Kevin Foley/ABC
  • Being Human - Lenora Crichlow as Annie and Aidan Turner as Mitchell
    Photo By: courtesy Touchpaper TV/BBC
  • Being Human - Lenora Crichlow as Annie
    Photo By: courtesy Touchpaper TV/BBC
  • Being Human - Aidan Turner as Mitchell, Russell Tovey as George and Lenora Crichlow as Annie
    Photo By: courtesy Touchpaper TV/BBC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop