Lenora Crichlow Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lenora Isabelle Crichlow

Birth Place: Westminster, London, England

Birthday: January 4, 1985, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Mar 11 1:00pm
Doctor WhoGridlock(Season 3, Episode 3) BBC

The Doctor and Martha travel to New Earth in the distant future, where they encounter sinister pharmacists and the Face of Boe. Ardal O'Hanlon.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop