Lenora Crichlow Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lenora Isabelle Crichlow

Birth Place: Westminster, London, England

Birthday: January 4, 1985, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

David Tennant, Anna Gunn
New Season Reviews: Gracepoint, A to Z, Bad Judge; Also, a Bitter-Sweets Bones

The best stories tend to convey universal truths with, presumably, a universal appeal. But…

Karen Gillan, John Cho, Ken Marino, Casey Wilson
Where Is the Love? On TV! A Guide to Fall's New Romantic Comedies

Love is in the air this season. The new fall lineup has no fewer than four romantic comedi…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 11 1:00pm
Doctor WhoGridlock(Season 3, Episode 3) BBC

The Doctor and Martha travel to New Earth in the distant future, where they encounter sinister pharmacists and the Face of Boe. Ardal O'Hanlon.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop