Lenora CrichlowCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lenora Isabelle Crichlow

Birth Place: Westminster, London, England

Birthday: January 4, 1985, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

David Tennant, Anna Gunn
New Season Reviews: Gracepoint, A to Z, Bad Judge; Also, a Bitter-Sweets Bones

The best stories tend to convey universal truths with, presumably, a universal appeal. But…

Karen Gillan, John Cho, Ken Marino, Casey Wilson
Where Is the Love? On TV! A Guide to Fall's New Romantic Comedies

Love is in the air this season. The new fall lineup has no fewer than four romantic comedi…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop