Lenny Kravitz Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Leonard Albert Kravitz

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: May 26, 1964, Gemini

Profession: Rock singer, Songwriter

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop