Lenny Kravitz Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Leonard Albert Kravitz

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: May 26, 1964, Gemini

Profession: Rock singer, Songwriter

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Remarks by
2015
Remarks by
2015
Performer
2015
Performer
2014
Performer
2014
Performer
2014
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Performer
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2012
Performer
2012
Actor
2012
Performer
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Performer
2011
Remarks by
2011
Performer
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Performer
2011
Performer
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Remarks by
2010
Guest
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Performer
2008
Performer
2008
Appearing
2008
Performer
2008
Appearing
2008
Performer
2008
Performer
2008
Actor
2008
Subject (person only)
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2005
Guest
2004
Performer
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Performer
2004
Guest
2004
Performer
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Guest
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Remarks by
2002
Performer
2002
Remarks by
2002
Voice
2002
Performer
2001
Actor
2001
Guest
2000
Guest
2000
Performer
1999
Actor
1998
Performer
1993
Remarks by
Subject (person only)