Lennox Lewis Celebrity Watchlist

Lennox Lewis

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Lennox Claudius Lewis

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: September 2, 1965, Virgo

Profession: Boxer, Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lennox Lewis Photos

  • Russell Simmons, Lennox Lewis, Sean Combs, LL Cool J and Rev Al Sharpton - The 6th Annual P. Diddy White Party at the PS2 Estate in Bridgehampton, July 4, 2004
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - The fourteen celebrity contestants with Ivanka Trump, Donald Trump and Donald Trump Jr.
    Photo By: Justin Stephens/NBC Photo
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Lennox Lewis
    Photo By: Justin Stephens/NBC Photo