Lena Olin Celebrity Watchlist

Lena Olin

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Lena Maria Jonna Olin

Birth Place: Stockholm, Sweden

Birthday: March 22, 1955, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (36 ratings)

Your Rating: