Lena Horne Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lena Mary Calhoun Horne

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: June 30, 1917, Cancer

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.04 out of 5 (70 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year

Shop