Leif Garrett Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Leif Per Garrett

Birth Place: Hollywood, CA

Birthday: November 8, 1961, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.31 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Mar 4 9:00am
truTV Presents: World's Dumbest...World's Dumbest Drivers 13(Season 6, Episode 2) truTV

Footage of horrible drivers is presented.

Tue Mar 10 11:00am
truTV Presents: World's Dumbest...World's Dumbest Partiers 15(Season 10, Episode 10) truTV

Included: an exploding birthday cake; table dancing gone awry; baseball fans out of control.

Tue Mar 10 1:00pm
truTV Presents: World's Dumbest...World's Dumbest Partiers 12(Season 9, Episode 4) truTV

A celebration of party animals, including a groom who passes out at his wedding and a man who rings in his 40th birthday with a spontaneous public striptease.

Wed Mar 11 9:00am
truTV Presents: World's Dumbest...World's Dumbest Partiers 3(Season 4, Episode 4) truTV

Party animals' antics are compiled, including revelers getting into fights and throwing down flaming shots.

Show More

Shop