Leif Garrett Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Leif Per Garrett

Birth Place: Hollywood, CA

Birthday: November 8, 1961, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.31 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Reality Cast Member
2011
Appearing
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Reality Cast Member
2008
Performer
2007
Reality Cast Member
2005
Subject (person only)
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2001
Voice
2001
Actor
1995
Actor
1991
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1983
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1977
Actor
1977
Actor
1974
Actor
1973
Actor
1972
Actor
1971
Actor
1970