Leif GarrettCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Leif Per Garrett

Birth Place: Hollywood, CA

Birthday: November 8, 1961, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Janice Dickinson
Janice Dickinson on Celebrity Rehab: "I'm Having Thoughts of Suicide"

Janice Dickinson said she contemplated suicide while on Celebrity Rehab with Dr. Drew.On W…

Leif Garrett
Leif Garrett Pleads No Contest to Heroin Charges

The Outsiders' Leif Garrett pleaded no contest to heroin charges Friday, according to The…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 7:00pm
truTV Presents: World's Dumbest...World's Smartest Inventions 4(Season 11, Episode 1) truTV

Included: Phone users have the ability to change their caller ID, add fake background noises and change their voice when using the LiarCard.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop