Leeza Gibbons Celebrity Watchlist

Leeza Gibbons

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Leeza Kim Gibbons

Birth Place: Hartsville, South Carolina, United States

Birthday: March 26, 1957, Aries

Profession: TV host, Reporter, Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.26 out of 5 (35 ratings)

Your Rating: