Leeza Gibbons Celebrity Watchlist

Leeza Gibbons

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Leeza Kim Gibbons

Birth Place: Hartsville, South Carolina, United States

Birthday: March 26, 1957, Aries

Profession: TV host, Reporter, Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.26 out of 5 (35 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Mar 29 10:00pm
The Fresh Prince of Bel-AirReality Bites(Season 5, Episode 3) NIK

Will loses points as a role model for Nicky (Ross Bagley) while visiting an ever-positive kiddie hero who brings joy to youngsters---but not to Will. Dougie: Monty Hoffman. Santa: Dick O'Neill. Leeza Gibbons: Herself. Will: Will Smith.