Leeza Gibbons Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Leeza Kim Gibbons

Birth Place: Hartsville, South Carolina, United States

Birthday: March 26, 1957, Aries

Profession: TV host, Reporter, Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.26 out of 5 (35 ratings)

Your Rating:

Donald Trump
Celebrity Apprentice Enlists Kate Gosselin, Kevin Jonas and More for New Season

Donald Trump¬†announced the upcoming cast for¬†Celebrity Apprentice's seventh season on Toda…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 8 9:00pm
Oprah: Where Are They Now?Matthew Shepard's Parents, Leeza Gibbons & The Browns From "Sister Wives"New(Season 6, Episode 1) OWN

The Season 6 premiere features Judy and Dennis Shepard, the parents of Matthew Shepard (1976-98); Leeza Gibbons; and the Brown family from "Sister Wives."

Mon Mar 9 12:00am
Oprah: Where Are They Now?Matthew Shepard's Parents, Leeza Gibbons & The Browns From "Sister Wives"(Season 6, Episode 1) OWN

The Season 6 premiere features Judy and Dennis Shepard, the parents of Matthew Shepard (1976-98); Leeza Gibbons; and the Brown family from "Sister Wives."

Sun Mar 15 8:00pm
Oprah: Where Are They Now?Matthew Shepard's Parents, Leeza Gibbons & The Browns From "Sister Wives"(Season 6, Episode 1) OWN

The Season 6 premiere features Judy and Dennis Shepard, the parents of Matthew Shepard (1976-98); Leeza Gibbons; and the Brown family from "Sister Wives."

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop