Leelee Sobieski Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Liliane Rudabet Gloria Elsveta Sobieski

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: June 10, 2015, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (45 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kim Kardashian

Kim Kardashian Among the Latest Targeted in Nude Photo Leak

Kim Kardashian is one of the latest victims to have naked or racy photos posted online without her consent, E! News reports.  Read more

More NewsSee all »

LeeLee Sobieski
Leelee Sobieski Expecting Second Child

It will be baby No. 2 for Leelee Sobieski her husband Adam Kimmel, Peoplereports.

Harold House Moore, Leelee Sobieski
Did You Find CBS’ New Cop Drama NYC 22 Arresting?

It's another cop drama! CBS' new series NYC 22 takes viewers straight to the mean streets of New Yor…

Jemima Kirke, Lena Dunham, Zosia Mamet
Weekend TV Review: HBO's Girls Rule, Titanic Sinks Again, NYC 22

It took a special species to rescue HBO from several years in the comedy doldrums, when most everyth…

Terry Kinney, Adam Goldberg
CBS’ NYC 22 Gets Premiere Date

CBS' new police drama NYC 22 will premiere on Sunday, April 15 at 10/9c, the network announced Wedne…

Person Of Interest
VIDEO: Go Behind the Scenes of CBS' New Shows

CBS has released behind-the-scenes videos of five of its new shows, including J.J. Abrams' new thril…

CBS Logo
CBS Picks Up Poppy Montgomery Drama, Gentleman Comedy

CBS has ordered the cop drama The 2-2 (formerly Rookies), the Poppy Montgomery-starring detective dr…

Details

  • Birth Name: Liliane Rudabet Gloria Elsveta Sobieski
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: June 10, 2015, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor, Model
  • User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (45 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »